Betty Lambert

Real Name:
Betty Jane Lambert née Atkinson
Profile:
American violinist, died in 2003.
In Groups:
[a4262571]

Artist

Betty Lambert Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Betty Lambert - Overtures And Preludes album art Wagner* / Chicago Symphony Orchestra* / Barenboim* Wagner* / Chicago Symphony Orchestra* / Barenboim* - Overtures And Preludes (Album) Teldec US 1995 Sell This Version