Ad

Polina Lapkovskaya

Profile:

Belarussian-born bassist, singer and pianist, born in 1982 in Minsk, Belarus, based in Munich, Germany.

Aliases:PollyEster (2)
In Groups:Convertible, Kamerakino, Pollyester
Variations:
Viewing All | Polina Lapkovskaya

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0