Jonas Hedqvist

Real Name:
Jonas Peter Hedqvist
Profile:
Swedish pop singer and dancer born 1978. He was Mr. Gay Sweden in 2000 and recorded the official song to Stockholm Gay Pride in 2001. Jonas has been working together with artists such as Anna Book, Evan (3) and Shirley Clamp.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jonas Hedqvist

Jonas Hedqvist Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SCSCD 0801 Jonas Hedqvist - I Am What I Am album art Jonas Hedqvist I Am What I Am(CD, Single) Stage Coach Stockholm SCSCD 0801 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
A003 Jonas Hedqvist - Once In A Lifetime (Superstar) album art Jonas Hedqvist Once In A Lifetime (Superstar)(CD, Single) Avodo A003 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
S-09 Jonas Hedqvist - Summer High album art Jonah* Summer High(CD, Single) Pyjama Records S-09 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
WOJ00101 Jonas Hedqvist - I Am What I Am album art Jonas Hedqvist, Afro-Dite Jonas Hedqvist, Afro-Dite - I Am What I Am(CD, Single) Springtime Travel Quality Time WOJ00101 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit