Bernard Fanning

Real Name:
Bernard Joseph Fanning
Profile:
Bernard Fanning (born 15 August 1969 in Brisbane, Australia) is a musician and singer-songwriter. He is best known as the lead singer and frontman of Australian alternative rock band Powderfinger since 1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bernard Fanning - Tea & Sympathy album art Bernard Fanning Tea & Sympathy (Album) Dew Process, Universal Music Australia Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Bernard Fanning - Departures album art Bernard Fanning Departures (Album) Dew Process, Universal Music Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Bernard Fanning - Civil Dusk album art Bernard Fanning Civil Dusk (Album) Dew Process Australia 2016 Sell This Version
DEW9000865 Bernard Fanning - Civil Dusk / Brutal Dawn - Deluxe Vinyl Package album art Bernard Fanning Civil Dusk / Brutal Dawn - Deluxe Vinyl Package(LP, Album, Dlx, Ltd, Tra) Dew Process, Universal Music Australia DEW9000865 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
Bernard Fanning - Brutal Dawn album art Bernard Fanning Brutal Dawn (Album) Dew Process Australia 2017 Sell This Version
DEW9000871 Bernard Fanning - Brutal Dawn album art Bernard Fanning Brutal Dawn(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Dew Process DEW9000871 Australia 2017

Singles & EPs

BFWISHCDP1 Bernard Fanning - Wish You Well album art Bernard Fanning Wish You Well(CD, Single, Promo) Dew Process BFWISHCDP1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
DEW901724 Bernard Fanning - Watch Over Me album art Bernard Fanning Watch Over Me(CD, Single) Dew Process DEW901724 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
DEWP900165 Bernard Fanning - Wasting Time album art Bernard Fanning Wasting Time(CDr, Single, Promo) Dew Process DEWP900165 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
DEWP900186 Bernard Fanning - Isnt't It A Pity album art Bernard Fanning Isnt't It A Pity(CDr, Single, Promo) Dew Process DEWP900186 Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit