Real Name:
Sir David Paradine Frost
Profile:
British journalist, comedian, writer and media personality, born 7 April 1939 in Tenterden, Kent, England, UK, died 31 August 2013 on board the MS Queen Elizabeth.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (5) Edit