Gordon Johnson

Real Name:
Gordon Gregory Johnson
Profile:
American bassist, composer, bandleader and producer, born 31 July 1952 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Brother of Jimmy Johnson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: