Curley Cooke

Real Name:
James Curley Cooke
Profile:
Guitarist

Born on 12 November 1944 in Wausau, Wisconsin, USA
Died on 15 May 2011, in Tacoma, Washington, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Curley Cooke Discography Tracks

Albums

FA-7767 Curley Cooke - Gingerman album art James Curley Cooke* Gingerman(LP, Album) First American Records, Inc. FA-7767 US 1980 Sell This Version
none Rod Cook, James "Curly" Cooke* Rod Cook, James "Curly" Cooke* - Double Cookin'(CD, Album) Blue Sub Records (3) none US 1995 Sell This Version