Junior Jack

Junior Jack

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium. He started his music career in 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Junior Jack Discography

Albums

Junior Jack Trust It (Album) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings, Defected Belgium 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Junior Jack My Feeling (Maxi, Single) Noise Traxx Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
TINT 022 Eddie Amador / Junior Jack Eddie Amador / Junior Jack - Rise / My Feeling(12") Tinted Records TINT 022 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Junior Jack vs. Richard Grey Junior Jack vs. Richard Grey - U Look Fantastic Royal Flush Records France 2000 Sell This Version
CON-296-EP Junior Jack & Conga Squad Presents Jerome Prister Junior Jack & Conga Squad Presents Jerome Prister - Lovin' Right Now (12", EP) Contraseña Records CON-296-EP Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Junior Jack and Kid Crème Junior Jack and Kid Crème - Private Tools Noise Traxx Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
SUN 0080-8 Junior Jack Presents E. People* Feat. C. Robert Walker* Junior Jack Presents E. People* Feat. C. Robert Walker* - We Loved(CD, Maxi) Sunnyside Up SUN 0080-8 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Maphia Ltd. Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Maphia Ltd. - Chasing Loud Bit Records Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Thrill Me (Single, Maxi) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings, Noise Traxx, Noise Traxx Spain 2001 Sell This Version
EGO 26 Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Private Tools Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Private Tools - Tool #1(12") Egoiste EGO 26 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
410.0005.30 Junior Jack & Conga Squad Present Jerome Prister Junior Jack & Conga Squad Present Jerome Prister - Lovin' Right Now(12") Noise Traxx 410.0005.30 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Jack E Samba (Single, Maxi) [PIAS] Recordings, Noise Traxx, [PIAS] Recordings Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Da Hype & Stupidisco (Maxi) [PIAS] Recordings, Noise Traxx Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Da Hype (Maxi, Single) Play It Again Sam [PIAS] Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Jack & Kid Crème Junior Jack & Kid Crème - In The House (Comp) ITH Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
COG01 Junior Jack Canção Da Nega (E Samba)(12") Not On Label COG01 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Stupidisco (Maxi, Single) Defected Australia 2004 Sell This Version
SPGS 84, SPGS 82 Junior Jack Feat. Robert Smith Junior Jack Feat. Robert Smith - Da Hype, Stupidisco And E Samba(2xCD, Single + Box) SPG Music Productions Ltd., SPG Music Productions Ltd. SPGS 84, SPGS 82 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
JACK 002 Junior Jack Trust It (The Remix)(12", W/Lbl, S/Sided) Not On Label (Junior Jack) JACK 002 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
EGO 34, EGO34 Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Private Tools Junior Jack & Kid Creme* Pres. Private Tools - Tool #2(12") Egoiste, Egoiste EGO 34, EGO34 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Feat. Shena Junior Jack Feat. Shena - Dare Me (Stupidisco) (Maxi, Single) Defected UK 2006 Sell This Version
JuniorJack* See You Dancin' (Single, Maxi) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Junior Jack Rocktron / Life [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings, Noise Traxx Europe 2007 Sell This Version
SPGVL 188 Junior Jack / 1 Of 100 Junior Jack / 1 Of 100 - See You Dancin' / So Fast(12", Single) SPG Music Productions Ltd. SPGVL 188 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
941 0067 138 Junior Jack Da Hype / The Hype original club mix(12", S/Sided, Promo) Noise Traxx 941 0067 138 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version