Ad

Junior Jack

Real Name:Vito Lucente
Profile:

Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium. He started his music career in 1990.

Sites:web.archive.org , Facebook , MySpace
Aliases:Deep Walker, Don Vito, Family Groove, Glory (2), Marocco, Mr. Jack, Nitrogena, Nu Rican Kidz, Room 5, Soho (4), Vito Lucente
Variations:
Viewing All | Junior Jack

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0