Ad

Steve Weisberg

Real Name:Steven Richard Weisberg
Profile:

American country / folk rock guitarist and songwriter who worked frequently with John Denver in the 1970s. Born 14 November 1949 in Dallas, TX; died 21 May 2014.

For the composer / arranger / orchestra leader use Steve Weisberg (2).

Sites:MySpace
Variations:
Viewing All | Steve Weisberg

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0