Sean Kinney

Real Name:
Sean Howard Kinney
Profile:
American musician, best known for being the drummer and co-founder of the rock band Alice in Chains.
Born: May 27, 1966, Seattle, Washington
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CSK 7528 Sean Kinney - Interview Disc album art Alice In Chains Sean Kinney Alice In Chains - Interview Disc(CD, Promo) Columbia CSK 7528 US 1996 Sell This Version