Joey Imbalance

Real Name:
Giorgia Console
Profile:
Born 7th October 1990.

Norton North label co-founder, graphic designer, writer and video maker.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a4268347]

Artist

Vocals

OPIVM MMXIV-VIII Joey Imbalance - The Misery Book album art Dadaism 999* Dadaism 999* - The Misery Book(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd) Norton North OPIVM MMXIV-VIII Luxembourg 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

OPIUM MMXIV I Joey Imbalance - A Letter  album art Dada 999 Dada 999 - A Letter (CDr, EP, Ltd, Num, Pri) Norton North OPIUM MMXIV I Luxembourg 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

OPIVM MMXIV-VIII Joey Imbalance - The Misery Book album art Dadaism 999* Dadaism 999* - The Misery Book(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd) Norton North OPIVM MMXIV-VIII Luxembourg 2015 Sell This Version

Visual

Joey Imbalance - Synesthesia album art The Legendary Pink Dots The Legendary Pink Dots - Synesthesia (Album, Single) Norton North Luxembourg 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit