Matti Kärki

Real Name:
Matti Juhani Kärki
Profile:
Swedish metal vocalist and musician. Born December 13, 1972.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none Matti Kärki - Au-To-Dafe album art Carbonized Carbonized - Au-To-Dafe Not On Label (Carbonized Self-released) none Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
NB Adv. 01 Matti Kärki - Reborn In Blasphemy album art Dismember Dismember - Reborn In Blasphemy Not On Label (Dismember Self-released) NB Adv. 01 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
THR 003 Matti Kärki - No Canonization album art Carbonized Carbonized - No Canonization (EP) Thrash (2) THR 003 France 1990 Sell This Version
NE 101 Matti Kärki - Dark Recollections album art Carnage (4) Carnage (4) - Dark Recollections (Album) Necrosis Records NE 101 UK 1990 Sell This Version
NECRO 003/004 CD Matti Kärki - Dark Recollections / Hallucinating Anxiety album art Carnage (4) / Cadaver Carnage (4) / Cadaver - Dark Recollections / Hallucinating Anxiety (Album, Comp) Necrosis Records NECRO 003/004 CD UK 1990 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - Pestisferous Antrhopophagia album art General Surgery General Surgery - Pestisferous Antrhopophagia(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label none Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - Internecine Prurience (Rehearsal Demo 9/90) album art General Surgery General Surgery - Internecine Prurience (Rehearsal Demo 9/90)(Cass, S/Sided, Num) Not On Label (General Surgery Self-released) none Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - Reborn In Blasphemy album art Dismember Dismember - Reborn In Blasphemy(Cass, RE, Unofficial) Not On Label none Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
CBRCD 128 Matti Kärki - Projections Of A Stained Mind album art Various Sickening Art Various - Projections Of A Stained Mind (Comp) CBR Records CBRCD 128 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
NB 047 Matti Kärki - Like An Ever Flowing Stream album art Dismember Dismember - Like An Ever Flowing Stream (Album) Nuclear Blast NB 047 Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
E.O.G. 0007 Matti Kärki - Live In Finland album art Dismember Dismember - Live In Finland(Cass, S/Sided, Unofficial) Not On Label E.O.G. 0007 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
007 Matti Kärki - Live In Finland album art Dismember Dismember - Live In Finland(Cass, S/Sided, Unofficial) E.O.G 007 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
NB 060 Matti Kärki - Pieces album art Dismember Dismember - Pieces (EP) Nuclear Blast NB 060 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - With Fear I Kiss The Burning Darkness album art At The Gates At The Gates - With Fear I Kiss The Burning Darkness (Album) Deaf Records none Bulgaria 1993 Sell This Version
(R.R. 6025-2), R.R. 6025-2 Matti Kärki - Necrology album art General Surgery General Surgery - Necrology (EP, MiniAlbum) Relapse Records, Relapse Records (R.R. 6025-2), R.R. 6025-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
3984-14008-2 Matti Kärki - Into Eternity album art Desultory Depression Desultory - Into Eternity (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-14008-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
NB 077-2, NB 077 / 2, NB 077CD Matti Kärki - Indecent And Obscene album art Dismember Dismember - Indecent And Obscene (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 077-2, NB 077 / 2, NB 077CD Germany 1993 Sell This Version
859682-2 Matti Kärki - Lost In The Stars album art Stars On Mars Stars On Mars - Lost In The Stars(CD, Single) Polar 859682-2 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
CD NB 123 - 2, 27361 61232, NB 123-2 Matti Kärki - Massive Killing Capacity album art Dismember Dismember - Massive Killing Capacity (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast CD NB 123 - 2, 27361 61232, NB 123-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
CDVILE 59 Matti Kärki - The Red In The Sky Is Ours / With Fear I Kiss The Burning Darkness album art At The Gates At The Gates - The Red In The Sky Is Ours / With Fear I Kiss The Burning Darkness(2xCD, Album + Comp) Peaceville CDVILE 59 UK 1995 Sell This Version
NB 250 Matti Kärki - Death Metal album art Dismember Dismember - Death Metal (Album) Nuclear Blast NB 250 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
23926/2 Matti Kärki - Death Metal album art Dismember Dismember - Death Metal(CD, Album, Unofficial) ООО "СПЮРК" 23926/2 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
NB 468-2, 27361 64682 Matti Kärki - Indecent & Obscene / Pieces album art Dismember Dismember - Indecent & Obscene / Pieces (Comp) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 468-2, 27361 64682 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - Hate Campaign album art Dismember Dismember - Hate Campaign (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Matti Kärki - Hate Campaign album art Dismember Dismember - Hate Campaign(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Russia 2000 Sell This Version