Killi Härkönen

Killi Härkönen

Real Name:
Kirsti Härkönen
Profile:
Kirsti "Killi" Härkönen was born in 1972. Härkönen played saxophone and keyboards in Chainsmoker. Died in 2003. RIP.
In Groups:
[a426920]

Artist

Killi Härkönen Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

BAD-92CD Chainsmoker Continental Hustle and 1 more… Chainsmoker - Guarana Planet(CD) Bad Vugum BAD-92CD Finland 2001 Sell This Version
EKTRO-014 Ektroverde Ektroverde - Ukkossalama(CD) Ektro Records EKTRO-014 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
BV- 4 Chainsmoker Chainsmoker - Stations(CD, Album) Bad Vugum BV- 4 Finland 2003 Sell This Version