Alvaro Scaramelli

Alvaro Scaramelli

Real Name:
Álvaro Hugo Scaramelli Escalona
Profile:
Chilean composer, songwriter, producer, arranger, piano player, singer and musician. Born september, 3 of 1965 in Santiago.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alvaro Scaramelli Discography Tracks

Albums

Alvaro Scaramelli Mi Tiempo Interior (Album) Delta Discos Argentina 1987 Sell This Version
7 89444 2 Alvaro Scaramelli Alvaro Scaramelli(CD, Album) EMI 7 89444 2 Chile 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PTS-1109-91 Alvaro Scaramelli El Mago De Las Moscas / Eres Parte Del Aire(7", Single) Sony Music Entertainment Chile Ltda. PTS-1109-91 Chile 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

CJ 2 476179 Alvaro Scaramelli Grande Scaramelli - 19 Grandes Éxitos(CD, Comp) Columbia CJ 2 476179 Chile 1997 Sell This Version
9407414 Alvaro Scaramelli Grandes Exitos (En vivo)(CD, Album, Comp, En ) JCM 9407414 Chile 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit