Marieke

Marieke

Real Name:
Marieke Van Ginneken
Profile:
Date of birth: 7 September 1979
Location: Papendrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

She is the sister of Aukje Van Ginneken and one of finalists of the Dutch Idols 2003.
Sites:
In Groups:

Marieke Discography

Singles & EPs

7243 5 53037 2 1, 7243 5530372 1 Marieke Just Be Happy(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Dino Music, Dino Music 7243 5 53037 2 1, 7243 5530372 1 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5480562 2 Marieke I'm A Fool(CD, Single) Dino Music 7243 5480562 2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit