Ad

Frank DeLuna

Real Name:Francisco X. DeLuna
Profile:

American mastering engineer who worked at A&M Mastering Studios (Hollywood, CA) between 1971 and 1990.
Died on 3 February 2013.
"Face with pointy ears" or ⚇ (pig's snout) in runout, indicate mastered by Frank DeLuna only if associated with A&M MASTERING in the runouts
otherwise it would be Lacquer Cut By Frank DeLuna

Variations:
Viewing All | Frank DeLuna

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0