Tommy Stinson

Tommy Stinson

Real Name:
Thomas Eugene Stinson
Profile:
American musician, born 6 October 1966 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. Half-brother of Bob Stinson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a427226]

Artist

Tommy Stinson Discography Tracks

Albums

Tommy Stinson Village Gorilla Head (Album) Sanctuary Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Tommy Stinson One Man Mutiny (Album) Done To Death Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Lure*, Burke*, Stinson*, Kramer* Lure*, Burke*, Stinson*, Kramer* - L.A.M.F. Live At The Bowery Electric (Album) Jungle Records USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DTD 2 Tommy Stinson It's A Drag(7") Done To Death Music DTD 2 US 2012 Sell This Version
Tommy Stinson L.M.A.O. (Single) Cobraside Distribution Inc. US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

sandj-85628-2 Tommy Stinson Sampler(CD, Smplr, Promo) Sanctuary Records sandj-85628-2 US 2004 Sell This Version