Tommy Stinson

Real Name:
Thomas Eugene Stinson
Profile:
American musician, born 6 October 1966 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. Half-brother of Bob Stinson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tommy Stinson Discography Tracks

Albums

Tommy Stinson - Village Gorilla Head album art Tommy Stinson Village Gorilla Head (Album) Sanctuary Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
302 066 793 2 Tommy Stinson - Catch And Release (Original Motion Picture Score) album art BT and Tommy Stinson BT and Tommy Stinson - Catch And Release (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 066 793 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Tommy Stinson - One Man Mutiny album art Tommy Stinson One Man Mutiny (Album) Done To Death Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Tommy Stinson - L.A.M.F. Live At The Bowery Electric album art Lure*, Burke*, Stinson*, Kramer* Lure*, Burke*, Stinson*, Kramer* - L.A.M.F. Live At The Bowery Electric (Album) Jungle Records USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DTD 2 Tommy Stinson - It's A Drag album art Tommy Stinson It's A Drag(7") Done To Death Music DTD 2 US 2012 Sell This Version
Tommy Stinson - L.M.A.O. album art Tommy Stinson L.M.A.O. (Single) Cobraside Distribution Inc. US 2015 Sell This Version
none Tommy Stinson - Can't Be Bothered album art Tommy Stinson Can't Be Bothered(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none US 2015

Miscellaneous

sandj-85628-2 Tommy Stinson Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sanctuary Records sandj-85628-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Tommy Stinson - Good Danny's 7/12/2012 album art Tommy Stinson Good Danny's 7/12/2012(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2012