Pepe (5)

Pepe (5)

Real Name:
Ionuţ Pascu
Profile:
Romanian latino singer, songwritter, born in July 20, 1979.
1999-2000 - Latin Express (2) Band vocalist;
August 1999 - Second place, Mamaia Pop Music Festival;
2000 - present Soloist, evolving on stage with a live band.
Sites:
Aliases:

Pepe (5) Discography

Albums

101 2144 4 Pepe (5) Pepe(Cass, Album) Cat Music 101 2144 4 Romania 2001 Sell This Version
Pepe (5) Cine Te Iubeste? (Album) Cat Music Romania 2002 Sell This Version
Pepe (5) Îmi Place (Album) Cat Music Romania 2002 Sell This Version
3559-2 Pepe (5) Inimă Nebună(CD, Album) Roton 3559-2 Romania 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit