Kenny Edwards

Real Name:
Kenneth Michael Edwards
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, producer, bassist, guitarist, mandolinist and session musician. Born February 10, 1946 in Southern California, USA, died August 18, 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kenny Edwards Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kenny Edwards - Kenny Edwards album art Kenny Edwards Kenny Edwards(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Kenny Edwards - Resurrection Road album art Kenny Edwards Resurrection Road(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version