Joe Bouchard

Real Name:
Joseph J. Bouchard
Profile:
American bassist / guitarist born in New York, November 9th, 1948.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Joe Bouchard Discography Tracks

Albums

XB 10006 Joe Bouchard - Solid Citizens album art Joe Bouchard Presents The X Brothers Joe Bouchard Presents The X Brothers - Solid Citizens(CD, Album) Cellsum Records XB 10006 US 1997 Sell This Version
Joe Bouchard - Jukebox In My Head album art Joe Bouchard Jukebox In My Head (Album) J B Music US 2009 Sell This Version
none Joe Bouchard - Tales From The Island album art Joe Bouchard Tales From The Island(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2012 Sell This Version
Joe Bouchard - The Power Of Music album art Joe Bouchard The Power Of Music (Album) Joe Bouchard Music US 2016 Sell This Version
none Joe Bouchard - Playin' History album art Joe Bouchard Playin' History(CD, Album) Joe Bouchard Music none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

889211239856 Joe Bouchard - New Solid Black album art Joe Bouchard New Solid Black(CD, EP) Joe Bouchard Music 889211239856 US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (49) Edit