Bo Möllberg

Real Name:
Bo Sven Möllberg
Profile:
Bo Möllberg, the Swedish singer and musician, was born on May 7, 1948. He died on May 14, 2016. And as a lead vocalist and guitarist, Bo Möllberg was a member of Streaplers between 1990 and 1997. Later he was also a member of Sounders.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4274740]

Artist

Bo Möllberg Discography Tracks

Vocals

Bo Möllberg - De' E' Vi album art Streaplers Streaplers - De' E' Vi (Album) DoReMe Sweden 1990 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

751504 Bo Möllberg - Alla Tiders Non Stop Dans: Live 3 album art Various Kom Ihåg Att Livet Rispat Hennes Själ (Life Turned Her That Way) (as B. Möllberg) Various - Alla Tiders Non Stop Dans: Live 3(CD, Comp) Pickwick Music 751504 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version