Rocco Clein

Real Name:
Stefan Bickerich
Profile:
German Punk vocalist and guitarist, born 20 July 1968 in Munich, Germany and died from a cerebral haemorrhage 1 February 2004 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
[a427574]

Artist

Rocco Clein Discography Tracks

Vocals

MKIV-2 The Oxalic Lynxs The Oxalic Lynxs - Absolut(7", EP) Mark IV Records (2) MKIV-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
BS 400 05 The Oxalic Lynxs The Oxalic Lynxs - Drunk Drive(LP) Beat Schallplatten BS 400 05 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Various Shitfaced Various - Liebeskreis - Rocco Was A Friend Of Mine(CD, Mini, Comp) Motor Music none Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MKIV-2 The Oxalic Lynxs The Oxalic Lynxs - Absolut(7", EP) Mark IV Records (2) MKIV-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
BS 400 05 The Oxalic Lynxs The Oxalic Lynxs - Drunk Drive(LP) Beat Schallplatten BS 400 05 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Various Shitfaced Various - Liebeskreis - Rocco Was A Friend Of Mine(CD, Mini, Comp) Motor Music none Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Production

bc 1734 Turbonegro Turbonegro - The Movie(DVD-V, NTSC) Bitzcore bc 1734 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Visual

bc 1734 Turbonegro Are You Ready For Some Darkness? Turbonegro - The Movie(DVD-V, NTSC) Bitzcore bc 1734 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
BHR 164 Turbonegro Are You Ready (For Some Darkness) Turbonegro - Apocalypse Dudes(CD, Album, Enh, RE, Dig) Burning Heart Records BHR 164 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Paul! 002 Family 5 Family 5 - Das Brot Der Frühen Tage(CD, Comp, RM) Paul! Paul! 002 Germany 2002 Sell This Version