Wareband

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:

Wareband Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Wareband - Party Children album art Wareband Featuring Ted Robinson* Wareband Featuring Ted Robinson* - Party Children (Single, Maxi) DWA (Dance World Attack) Benelux 1990 Sell This Version
Wareband - A Better Day album art Wareband A Better Day (Maxi, Single) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit