Julie Park

Julie Park

Real Name:
Julie Ann Park
Profile:
American musician and model.

Born: 7 September 1969
Died: 20 March 2010
In Groups:

Julie Park Discography

Vocals

01624 15417-4 Fem 2 Fem Fem 2 Fem - Woman To Woman(Cass, Album) Critique, Avenue Foch Records 01624 15417-4 US 1993 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

01624 15417-2 Fem 2 Fem Fem 2 Fem - Woman To Woman(CD, Album) Critique, Avenue Foch Records 01624 15417-2 US 1993 Sell This Version