Real Name:
Volker Bertelmann
Profile:
German composer and pianist, born in 1966 in Kreuztal, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Volker Bertelmann Discography Tracks

Volker Bertelmann - Dirty Purple album art Madelin Zero When The Future Comes Madelin Zero - Dirty Purple (Album) Indecent Media US 2004 Sell This Version