V. Bertelmann

V. Bertelmann

Real Name:
Volker Bertelmann
Profile:
German composer and pianist, born in 1966 in Kreuztal, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a428129]

Artist

Volker Bertelmann Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SPEX #36 Various Big Wheel (as V. Bertelmann) Various - SPEX CD #36(CD, Comp) Spex (2) SPEX #36 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
12FAT 75 Hauschka Hauschka - Snowflakes & Car Wrecks(12", EP) FatCat Records 12FAT 75 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Technical

LP13-08 Hauschka Hauschka - Ferndorf(LP, Album) 130701 LP13-08 UK 2008 Sell This Version