Matoma

Real Name:
Tom Stræte Lagergren
Profile:
Producer, Musician & DJ. Born 27 May, 1991, commonly known by his stage name Matoma, is a Norwegian DJ and record producer of tropical house from Flisa, Norway
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4282251]

Artist

Matoma Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Matoma - Running Out album art Matoma & Astrid S Matoma & Astrid S - Running Out (Single) FFRR, Big Beat Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Matoma - Old Thing Back album art Matoma & Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Ja Rule & Ralph Tresvant Matoma & Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Ja Rule & Ralph Tresvant - Old Thing Back (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment 2015 Sell This Version
825646820023 Matoma - Find Love album art Matoma Find Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) FFRR 825646820023 Sweden 2015
13-11-2015 Matoma - Knives album art Matoma & FRENSHIP Matoma & FRENSHIP - Knives(File, AAC, Single) FFRR, Big Beat 13-11-2015 US 2015
Matoma - False Alarm album art Matoma & Becky Hill Matoma & Becky Hill - False Alarm (Single) FFRR, Big Beat Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Matoma - All Night album art The Vamps (5) & Matoma The Vamps (5) & Matoma - All Night (Single) Virgin EMI Records 2016 Sell This Version
Matoma - Take Me Back album art Christopher (36) & Matoma Christopher (36) & Matoma - Take Me Back (Single) Parlophone Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Matoma - Heart Won't Forget album art Matoma & Gia (17) Matoma & Gia (17) - Heart Won't Forget (Single) FFRR, Big Beat Europe 2016 Sell This Version
0190295965600 Matoma - Paradise album art Matoma & Sean Paul Matoma & Sean Paul - Paradise(CDr, Single, Promo) Parlophone Records Ltd., FFRR 0190295965600 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Matoma - Wonderful Life (Mi Oh My) album art Matoma Wonderful Life (Mi Oh My)(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none Europe 2016
Matoma - Girl At Coachella album art Matoma & Magic! Ft. D.R.A.M. Matoma & Magic! Ft. D.R.A.M. - Girl At Coachella (Single) FFRR Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Matoma - Slow album art Matoma Ft. Noah Syrus* Matoma Ft. Noah Syrus* - Slow (Single) FFRR Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Matoma - Party On The West Coast album art Matoma, Faith Evans & The Notorious BIG* Ft. Snoop Dogg Matoma, Faith Evans & The Notorious BIG* Ft. Snoop Dogg - Party On The West Coast (Single) Rhino Records (2) Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Matoma - Staying Up album art Matoma & The Vamps (5) Matoma & The Vamps (5) - Staying Up (Single) FFRR Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Matoma - Lonely album art Matoma Feat. Max* Matoma Feat. Max* - Lonely (Single) FFRR Europe 2018
Matoma - I Don't Dance (Without You) album art Matoma + Enrique Iglesias Feat. Konshens Matoma + Enrique Iglesias Feat. Konshens - I Don't Dance (Without You) (Single) FFRR Europe 2018
none Matoma - Feeling Right (Everything Is Nice) album art Matoma Feat. Popcaan & Wale Matoma Feat. Popcaan & Wale - Feeling Right (Everything Is Nice)(CDr, Single, Promo) FFRR none Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Matoma - Hakuna Matoma album art Matoma Hakuna Matoma(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version