Roland Brant

Real Name:
Orlando Bragante
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born February 18, 1961.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RSV-04-11 Roland Brant - Censored Selection album art DJ Roland Brant* Censored Selection(7xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Rosso Vivo RSV-04-11 Italy 2011

Singles & EPs

OUT 3368 Roland Brant - Amnesy (Remix) album art Brant* Amnesy (Remix)(12") Out OUT 3368 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
NM791MX Roland Brant - Nuclear Sun album art Brant Roland* Nuclear Sun (Maxi, Single) Désastre Records NM791MX Spain 1993 Sell This Version
OUT 3625 Roland Brant - Bom Bun Daa album art Midi Out Featuring Roland Brant Midi Out Featuring Roland Brant - Bom Bun Daa(12") Out OUT 3625 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
DES 9403 Roland Brant - The Kiss Of Medusa album art Luca Antolini DJ Presents Roland Brant Luca Antolini DJ Presents Roland Brant - The Kiss Of Medusa (Maxi) Désastre Records DES 9403 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
DES 9409 Roland Brant - Mastermind EP album art Roland Brant Mastermind EP (EP) Désastre Records DES 9409 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
DES 9518 Roland Brant - Mastermind (Remix) album art Roland Brant Mastermind (Remix)(12") Désastre Records DES 9518 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
DES 9522 Roland Brant - Astrolights EP album art Roland Brant Astrolights EP(12", EP) Désastre Records DES 9522 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
DES 9601 Roland Brant - Moon's Waterfalls album art Roland Brant Moon's Waterfalls (Maxi, Single) Désastre Records DES 9601 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DES9608, DES 9608 Roland Brant - Hyperspace album art Roland Brant Hyperspace Désastre Records DES9608, DES 9608 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
ED 9701 Roland Brant - They Are Comin' album art Roland Brant They Are Comin' Edison (2) ED 9701 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
DES 9706 Roland Brant - Cosmic Rave album art Roland Brant Cosmic Rave Désastre Records DES 9706 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
ED 9805 Roland Brant - Outland EP album art Roland Brant Outland EP(12", EP) Edison (2) ED 9805 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
ED 9807 Roland Brant - Start New Game album art Roland Brant Featuring Eddy Rave Roland Brant Featuring Eddy Rave - Start New Game(12") Edison (2) ED 9807 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
ED 9906 Roland Brant - From Hell To Heaven album art Roland Brant From Hell To Heaven(12") Edison (2) ED 9906 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
ED 9903 Roland Brant - Vitamin Pills Rmx '99 album art Roland Brant & Eddy Rave Roland Brant & Eddy Rave - Vitamin Pills Rmx '99(12") Edison (2) ED 9903 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
ED 9904 Roland Brant - Love Is My Energy album art Roland Brant Love Is My Energy(12") Edison (2) ED 9904 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
ED 9912 PD Roland Brant - Heaven album art Roland Brant Heaven(12", Pic) Edison (2) ED 9912 PD Italy 1999 Sell This Version
VLP 003 Roland Brant - The Visitors album art Roland Brant The Visitors(12") Viola Pop Records VLP 003 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

MC DES 9528 Roland Brant - Duplé Live Compilation Vol. 1 album art Roland Brant, Gianluca Erre & Mad Bob Roland Brant, Gianluca Erre & Mad Bob - Duplé Live Compilation Vol. 1 (Comp) Désastre Records MC DES 9528 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
CD DES 9613 Roland Brant - Duplé Live Compilation Vol. 2 album art Roland Brant, Mad Bob Roland Brant, Mad Bob - Duplé Live Compilation Vol. 2(CD, Mixed) Désastre Records CD DES 9613 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
EDCD 001 Roland Brant - Duplè Paura Compilation album art Roland Brant Duplè Paura Compilation(CD, Comp, Mixed) Hitland EDCD 001 Italy 2000 Sell This Version