Audrey Landers

Real Name:
Audrey Hamburg
Profile:
American singer and actress born 18 July 1956 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. Sister of Judy Landers. She played Afton Cooper in the TV-series Dallas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Audrey Landers Discography Tracks

Albums

Audrey Landers - Little River album art Audrey Landers Little River (Album) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Wo Der Südwind Weht album art Audrey Landers Wo Der Südwind Weht (Album) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Paradise Generation album art Audrey Landers Paradise Generation (Album) Ariola, Ariola South Africa 1985 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Weites Land album art Audrey Landers Weites Land (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Secrets album art Audrey Landers Secrets (Album) WEA Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Love Me Tender album art Audrey Landers Love Me Tender (Album) WEA Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Rendez-Vous album art Audrey Landers Rendez-Vous (Album) Polydor Europe 1991 Sell This Version
30 20916.0 Audrey Landers - Spuren Deiner Zärtlichkeit album art Audrey Landers Spuren Deiner Zärtlichkeit(CD, Album) Com-Es Musik 30 20916.0 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
551 298-2 Audrey Landers - Winter Wonderland album art Audrey Landers Winter Wonderland(CD, Album) Spectrum 551 298-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8-50615 Audrey Landers - The Apple Don't Fall Far From The Tree album art Audrey Landers The Apple Don't Fall Far From The Tree(7", Promo, Mono) Epic 8-50615 US 1976 Sell This Version
9-50751 Audrey Landers - You Thrill Me album art Audrey Landers You Thrill Me(7", Promo) Epic 9-50751 US 1979 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Manuel Goodbye album art Audrey Landers Manuel Goodbye (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola France 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Little River album art Audrey Landers Little River (Single) Ariola, Ariola New Zealand 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Honeymoon In Trinidad album art Audrey Landers Honeymoon In Trinidad (Single) Ariola Scandinavia 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Mi Amor album art Audrey Landers & Camilo Sesto Audrey Landers & Camilo Sesto - Mi Amor (Single) Ariola Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Playa Blanca album art Audrey Landers Playa Blanca (Single) Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Jim, Jeff & Johnny album art Audrey Landers Jim, Jeff & Johnny (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1985 Sell This Version
884 606-7 Audrey Landers - One (Finale) album art Ensemble* / Audrey Landers Ensemble* / Audrey Landers - One (Finale)(7", Single) Casablanca Record And Filmworks, Inc. 884 606-7 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
ARS 2211 Audrey Landers - Summernight In Rome album art Audrey Landers Summernight In Rome(7", Single) Ariola ARS 2211 UK 1985 Sell This Version
107 380, 107 380-100 Audrey Landers - Summernight In Rome album art Audrey Landers Summernight In Rome(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 380, 107 380-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 105 Audrey Landers - Lucky album art Audrey Landers Lucky(7", Single) Ariola 107 105 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 897, 107 897-100 Audrey Landers - Paradise Generation album art Audrey Landers Paradise Generation(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 897, 107 897-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers - Tennessee Nights (Mama Chiquita) album art Audrey Landers Tennessee Nights (Mama Chiquita) (Single, Maxi) Ariola Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 654, 108 654-100 Audrey Landers - These Silver Wings >La Golondrina< album art Audrey Landers These Silver Wings >La Golondrina<(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 108 654, 108 654-100 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 780 Audrey Landers - Yellow Rose Of Texas album art Audrey Landers Yellow Rose Of Texas(7", Single) White Records (3) 108 780 Europe 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (50) Edit