Audrey Landers

Audrey Landers

Real Name:
Audrey Hamburg
Profile:
American singer and actress born 18 July 1956 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. Sister of Judy Landers. She played Afton Cooper in the TV-series Dallas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a428582]

Artist

Audrey Landers Discography Tracks

Albums

Audrey Landers Little River (Album) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Wo Der Südwind Weht (Album, Single) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Paradise Generation (Album) Ariola, Ariola South Africa 1985 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Weites Land (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Secrets (Album) WEA Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Love Me Tender (Album) WEA Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Rendez-Vous (Album) Polydor Europe 1991 Sell This Version
551 298-2 Audrey Landers Winter Wonderland(CD, Album) Spectrum 551 298-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
30 20916.0 Audrey Landers Spuren Deiner Zärtlichkeit(CD, Album) Com-Es Musik 30 20916.0 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8-50615 Audrey Landers The Apple Don't Fall Far From The Tree(7", Promo, Mono) Epic 8-50615 US 1976 Sell This Version
9-50751 Audrey Landers You Thrill Me(7", Promo) Epic 9-50751 US 1979 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Manuel Goodbye (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola France 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Little River (Single) Ariola, Ariola New Zealand 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Playa Blanca (Single) Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Honeymoon In Trinidad (Single) Ariola Scandinavia 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers & Camilo Sesto Audrey Landers & Camilo Sesto - Mi Amor (Single) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Jim, Jeff & Johnny (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1985 Sell This Version
884 606-7 Ensemble* / Audrey Landers Ensemble* / Audrey Landers - One (Finale)(7", Single) Casablanca Record And Filmworks, Inc. 884 606-7 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
107 380, 107 380-100 Audrey Landers Summernight In Rome(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 380, 107 380-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 105 Audrey Landers Lucky(7", Single) Ariola 107 105 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 897, 107 897-100 Audrey Landers Paradise Generation(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 897, 107 897-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Audrey Landers Tennessee Nights (Mama Chiquita) (Single, Maxi) Ariola Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 654, 108 654-100 Audrey Landers These Silver Wings >La Golondrina<(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 108 654, 108 654-100 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 780 Audrey Landers Yellow Rose Of Texas(7", Single) White Records (3) 108 780 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 934 Audrey Landers Bella Italia(7", Single) White Records (3) 108 934 Europe 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (46) Edit