The Raving Snowman

The Raving Snowman

Real Name:
Sebastian Göckede
Profile:
German Hands Up producer and DJ. He was born on February 11, 1979 and died on July 9, 2013 from a heart attack at the age of 34
Aliases:

The Raving Snowman Discography

Compilations

06024 981 514-4 Various Slammin' Christmas Various - Trance X-Mas(2xCD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Polystar (3) 06024 981 514-4 Germany 2003 Sell This Version