Willy Willy

Real Name:
Willy Lambregt
Profile:
Belgian guitarist. Born 1959, died 13 February 2019.
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

amc 57.013 Imagine No John Lennon [A Tribute] - Clone 0.2 — Willy Willy Various I'm So Tired Various - Imagine No John Lennon [A Tribute] - Clone 0.2 (Album) Bis-Art amc 57.013 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SAD2010-004 Te Gek 4!? — Willy Willy Various Why Don't You Love Me? Various - Te Gek 4!?(CD, Album) LC Music SAD2010-004 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

2765098 Anne's Vlaamse 10 - 2011 Vol 1 — Willy Willy Various Why Don't You Love Me Anymore Various - Anne's Vlaamse 10 - 2011 Vol 1(CD, Comp) ARS Entertainment, Universal Music Belgium 2765098 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
533.997-8 Het Beste Uit De Explosieve 1000 — Willy Willy Various Why Don't You Love Me Anymore Various - Het Beste Uit De Explosieve 1000(5xCD, Comp) Universal 533.997-8 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SAD 2014-006 Het Beste Uit 10 Jaar Te Gek!?  — Willy Willy Various Why Don't You Love Me Various - Het Beste Uit 10 Jaar Te Gek!? (CD, Comp) Sint-Annendael Grauwzusters SAD 2014-006 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TG15-2019 15 jaar Te Gek!? — Willy Willy Various Why Don't You Love Me? Various - 15 jaar Te Gek!?(Box, Comp, S/Edition + LP, Comp + 6xCD, Album) Te Gek !? TG15-2019 Belgium 2019 Sell This Version