Johnny Williams (3)

Real Name:
Harry Verschuere
Profile:
French songwriter, producer.
Sound engineer at Harry Son Studio.
Producer behind French teen singer Lorie's success since 2001.
In 2002, founded his own production company 222 Records Inc. based both in France and in the USA.
Born: 1972 in Sanlis (France)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: