Bobby Rondinelli

Bobby Rondinelli

Real Name:
Robert Rondinelli
Profile:
American drummer, born July 27, 1955 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby Rondinelli Discography

Compilations

none Various Naughty Dragon (as Rondinelli) Various - Coming Soon On MTM Music(CD, Comp, Promo) MTM Music none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
MBB7186 Various Tower Of Lies Various - The Many Faces Of Black Sabbath(3xCD, Comp) Music Brokers MBB7186 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
MBB7186 Various Tower Of Lies Various - The Many Faces Of Black Sabbath(3xCD, Comp) Music Brokers MBB7186 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version