Krystl

Krystl

Real Name:
Krystl Pullens
Profile:
Dutch singer and songwriter born on July 2, 1983.
In Groups:
Variations:

Krystl Discography

Albums

277042-6 Krystl Rolling(CD, Album) Universal Music 277042-6 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
276 818-0 Krystl WE(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Universal Music 276 818-0 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
374 748-9 Krystl Undefeatable(CD, Album) Universal Music 374 748-9 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Krystl Golden Days(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
UMUSIC 1796 Krystl Bottles(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music UMUSIC 1796 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Krystl Circles (Single) Universal Music Benelux 2013 Sell This Version
Krystl Undefeatable (Single) Universal Music International Benelux 2013 Sell This Version
none Krystl Home(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Krystl I'm In Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Massive Music (5) none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 3 Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

May 23, 2014
Bottles (CD, Single, Promo, Slimline Jewel Case, Universal 2011)
Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

May 23, 2014
Golden Days (CD, Single, Promo, Slimline Jewel Case, Universal 2010)
Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

August 25, 2013
Golden Days (CD, EP, Promo, Cardboard Sleeve, Universal 276 818.0 - rel. 2011)

Videos (1) Edit