Blanquito Man

Blanquito Man

Real Name:
José Andrés Blanco
Profile:
Vocalist and percussionist.
Died November 16, 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a429129]

Artist

Blanquito Man Discography Tracks

Albums

0 00000-2, - Trece Green Harley Trece - Montecarlo(CD, Album) Black Bombay Records, Trece Discos, La Cocina Studios 0 00000-2, - Venezuela 2003 Sell This Version
Various Cumbia Sobre El Rio Various - Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture Babel (Album) Concord Records US 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Don't Blame Me Various - 100% Latin Ska Vol.1 (Comp) Karatula Records, Karatula Records, Moon Ska Spain 1995 Sell This Version