Koichi Matsuda

Koichi Matsuda

Real Name:
松田幸一 (Matsuda Koichi)
Profile:
Japanese harmonicist, born 15-Apr-1947.
In Groups:
Variations:

Koichi Matsuda Discography

Albums

COCD-9239 Kohichi Matsuda* / Hirofumi Tokutake Kohichi Matsuda* / Hirofumi Tokutake - Compulsion -Yohji Yamamoto Collection Music The Show Vol.0 (CD, Album) Consipio Records COCD-9239 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ARI 003 Koichi Matsuda Harmonica Paradise(CD) Ari's Records ARI 003 Japan 2002 Sell This Version