Mat Callahan

Mat Callahan

Real Name:
Mathew Kerner
Profile:
American musician, author, songwriter, music producer, engineer, and activist. Born July 14, 1951, San Francisco, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a429496]

Artist

Mat Callahan Discography Tracks

Albums

38070 Mat Callahan San Francisco(CD, Album) Fun Key 38070 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
Mat Callahan, Yvonne Moore Mat Callahan, Yvonne Moore - Welcome (Album) Not On Label (Mat Callahan Self-released) US 2006 Sell This Version