Martin Scorsese

Real Name:
Martin Marcantonio Luciano Scorsese
Profile:
Academy Award-winning Italian American filmmaker, born November 17, 1942 in Queens, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Martin Scorsese

Albums

1764745 Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light album art Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light (Album) Rolling Stones Records, Polydor 1764745 Malaysia 2008 Sell This Version
R-112294-8 Martin Scorsese - George Harrison: Living In The Material World album art George Harrison, Martin Scorsese George Harrison, Martin Scorsese - George Harrison: Living In The Material World Roadshow Entertainment R-112294-8 Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

M200482 Martin Scorsese - The Last Waltz album art Martin Scorsese The Last Waltz(VHS, NTSC, Dol) MGM/UA Home Video M200482 US 1988 Sell This Version
PSV9013 Martin Scorsese - The Blues - Dal Mali Al Mississippi (Feel Like Going Home) album art Martin Scorsese The Blues - Dal Mali Al Mississippi (Feel Like Going Home)(DVD-V, Multichannel) Dolmen Home Video SRL PSV9013 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
EC 111184, NO1111846 Martin Scorsese - No Direction Home: Bob Dylan (A Martin Scorsese Picture) album art Bob Dylan, Martin Scorsese Bob Dylan, Martin Scorsese - No Direction Home: Bob Dylan (A Martin Scorsese Picture) Paramount Pictures EC 111184, NO1111846 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
EDV 1382, 010 159-1 Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light album art Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light (Album) Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, Fortissimofilms EDV 1382, 010 159-1 France 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RSSHINE1 Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light album art Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light(CD, Promo, Smplr) Polydor RSSHINE1 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version