Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Real Name:
Martin Marcantonio Luciano Scorsese
Profile:
Academy Award-winning Italian American filmmaker, born November 17, 1942 in Queens, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese Discography

Albums

Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light (Album) Rolling Stones Records, Polydor Malaysia 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

517462 2, COL 517462 2, 5174622000 Martin Scorsese, Various Martin Scorsese, Various - Martin Scorsese Presents The Blues - Lightning In A Bottle(2xCD, Comp) Columbia, Columbia, Legacy 517462 2, COL 517462 2, 5174622000 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos

Bob Dylan, Martin Scorsese Bob Dylan, Martin Scorsese - No Direction Home: Bob Dylan (A Martin Scorsese Picture) Paramount Pictures Benelux 2005 Sell This Version
Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light (Album) Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, Fortissimofilms France 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RSSHINE1 Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese Rolling Stones*, Martin Scorsese - Shine A Light(CD, Promo, Smplr) Polydor RSSHINE1 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit