Rozlyne Clarke

Real Name:
Roslyn Howell
Profile:
Vocalist from Australia, best known in France. She was born on July 9th, 1966 in Sydney.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Rozlyne Clarke Discography Tracks

Albums

Rozlyne Clarke - Gorgeous album art Rozlyne Clarke Gorgeous (Album) Airplay Records France 1990 Sell This Version
740 097-2 Rozlyne Clarke - Faithful To You album art Rozlyne Clarke Faithful To You(CD, Album) ARS Productions 740 097-2 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rozlyne Clarke - Eddy Steady Go album art Rozlyne Clarke Eddy Steady Go (Maxi, Single) Airplay Records, Carrere Spain 1990 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Dancin' Is Like Making Love album art Rozlyne Clarke Dancin' Is Like Making Love (Maxi, Single) Carrere Music, Airplay Records France 1991 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Gorgeous album art Rozlyne Clarke Gorgeous (Maxi, Single, EP) ARS Productions US 1991 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - The Wizard Of Roz album art Rozlyne Clarke The Wizard Of Roz (Single) Carrere France 1992 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Eddy Steady Go album art Unity Power Feat. R. Clarke* Unity Power Feat. R. Clarke* - Eddy Steady Go (Maxi, Single) Indisc France 1993 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Dancin' Is Like Making Love album art Unity Power Featuring Rozlyne Clarke Unity Power Featuring Rozlyne Clarke - Dancin' Is Like Making Love (Maxi, Single) RCA France 1994 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Giving Up, Giving In album art Zong !!*, Rozlyne Clarke Zong !!*, Rozlyne Clarke - Giving Up, Giving In (Maxi, Single) ARS Productions Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Take My Hand album art Rozlyne Clarke Take My Hand (Maxi, Single) ARS Productions Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - Knockin' Me Out album art Rozlyne Clarke Knockin' Me Out (Single) ARS Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - I Wanna See You album art Rozlyne Clarke I Wanna See You (Maxi) ARS Productions Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - I Need You album art Rozlyne Clarke I Need You (Single) Musidisc, Joker Bis France 1996 Sell This Version
Rozlyne Clarke - I'm On Fire (Remix) album art Rozlyne Clarke & Stevie H* Rozlyne Clarke & Stevie H* - I'm On Fire (Remix) (Single) Musidisc France 1997 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

239784 100199403 Rozlyne Clarke - Megamix album art Unity Power Featuring Rozlyne Clarke Unity Power Featuring Rozlyne Clarke - Megamix(File, WAV) Eurodance Floor 239784 100199403 2016

Videos (51) Edit