Jus Fresh

Real Name:
Clay James
Profile:
Engineer from Houston, Texas at J2 Recording Studio.
Aliases:
Variations:

Jus Fresh Discography Tracks

Remix

KS-004 Jus Fresh - Natural Born Killa album art Jako (2) Natural Born Killa (Twisted Mix) and 3 more… Jako (2) - Natural Born Killa(12") Ponomo Records KS-004 US 1996 Sell This Version

Technical

Jus Fresh - Goosebumps album art Fesu Fesu - Goosebumps (Single) Fang Records (2) US 1993 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Comin' Out Hard album art Eightball & MJG* Eightball & MJG* - Comin' Out Hard (Album) Suave Records (2) Germany 1993 Sell This Version
FAEP-52955-0034 Jus Fresh - Blind Cripple And Crazy album art Fesu Fesu - Blind Cripple And Crazy(Cass, EP) Fang Records (2) FAEP-52955-0034 US 1993 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Ocean Of Funk album art E.S.G. (2) E.S.G. (2) - Ocean Of Funk (Album) Perrion Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Creepshow album art Jako (2) Jako (2) - Creepshow (Album) Ponomo Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Deep N Tha Mind album art Ova-Tone Featuring Kidnappa* Ova-Tone Featuring Kidnappa* - Deep N Tha Mind (Album) AMP Records (5) US 1994 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - On The Outside Looking In album art Eightball & MJG* Eightball & MJG* - On The Outside Looking In (Album) Suave Records (2) US 1994 Sell This Version
LAR 0001 Jus Fresh - Da Soul album art Precise (7) Precise (7) - Da Soul(CD, Album) Large Investment Records LAR 0001 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Jus Fresh - Eyez Open (Remix) / How To Get Away With It album art BAM (5) BAM (5) - Eyez Open (Remix) / How To Get Away With It(12", Single, Promo) X-Bam Records none US 1995 Sell This Version
EXP 2588 Jus Fresh - Swisher Suite album art Klass C Klass C - Swisher Suite(Cass, Single) Explicit Lyric Records EXP 2588 US 1995 Sell This Version
BBR 4136 2, BTB 4136 2 Jus Fresh - Next Episode album art Street Military Street Military - Next Episode(CD, EP) Beatbox Records, Beatbox Records BBR 4136 2, BTB 4136 2 US 1995 Sell This Version
SUVCD 0003 Jus Fresh - All In The Game album art Crime Boss Crime Boss - All In The Game(CD, Album) Suave Records (2) SUVCD 0003 US 1995 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Sailin' Da South album art E.S.G. (2) E.S.G. (2) - Sailin' Da South (Album) Perrion Entertainment, Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Anotha Day Anotha Balla album art South Circle South Circle - Anotha Day Anotha Balla (Album) Relativity, Suave Records (2) US 1995 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - A Rough Z'aggin Bible (Pray At Will) album art BAM (5) BAM (5) - A Rough Z'aggin Bible (Pray At Will) (Album) X-Bam Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - A Clear Dark Nite album art S.B. (8) & Joey (18) S.B. (8) & Joey (18) - A Clear Dark Nite (Album) Hi-Powered Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Real Trues Paying Dues album art Mass 187 68 Caddy (as Fresh) Mass 187 - Real Trues Paying Dues (Album) Payday, FFRR, Short Stop Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Piece Of Mind album art Tela Suavehouse Tela - Piece Of Mind (Album) Suave House, Relativity Records, Inc. UK 1996 Sell This Version
ENR-0826 Jus Fresh - The Game album art Rashid (10) Rashid (10) - The Game(CD, Album) E&R Records ENR-0826 US 1997 Sell This Version
FSB-7001 Jus Fresh - 5th Ward (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) - Vol. 1 album art Various Various - 5th Ward (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) - Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Fishbowl Records FSB-7001 US 1997 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - In God's Hands The Final Outcome album art Godfather (4) Gotta Get It (as Fresh) Godfather (4) - In God's Hands The Final Outcome (Album) Raze Up Records, In God's Hands US 1997 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Thought Of Many Ways album art Botany Boys Botany Boys - Thought Of Many Ways (Album) Big Shot Records (2) US 1997 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Welcome 2 Tha Real World album art 2 Real (2) 2 Real (2) - Welcome 2 Tha Real World (Album) Crunk Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Jus Fresh - Representin' Real album art Big Love (2) Big Love (2) - Representin' Real (Album) Unlimited Records (5), Boxx-1 Productions, Inc. US 1997 Sell This Version