Carolin Kreusch

Real Name:
Carolina Camilla Kreusch
Profile:
German visual artist, born 1978.

Daughter of Dorothée Kreusch-Jacob, sister of Cornelius Claudio Kreusch and Johannes Tonio Kreusch.
Sites:

Vocals

none Carolin Kreusch - Lieder Aus Der Stille album art Dorothée Kreusch-Jacob Dorothée Kreusch-Jacob - Lieder Aus Der Stille(CD) Sauerländer Audio none Germany 1995 Sell This Version