Julian Casablancas

Julian Casablancas

Real Name:
Julian Fernando Casablancas
Profile:
Born: August 23, 1978, New York City
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Julian Casablancas Discography

Albums

Julian Casablancas Phrazes For The Young (Album) RCA, Cult Records (3) US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Casablancas*, Santogold, NERD* Casablancas*, Santogold, NERD* - My Drive Thru (Single) Converse 2008 Sell This Version
Julian Casablancas I Wish It Was Christmas Today (Single) Rough Trade UK 2009 Sell This Version
Julian Casablancas 11th Dimension (Live From Electric Lady Studios For WRXP, New York) (Single) RCA, Cult Records (3) UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Julian Casablancas 11th Dimension (Live From Electric Lady Studios For WRXP, New York)(7", Single, M/Print) RCA, Cult Records (3) none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Julian Casablancas Live from Electric Lady Studios, WRXP New York - EP(4xFile, AAC, EP) RCA none US 2010
Daft Punk Feat. Julian Casablancas Daft Punk Feat. Julian Casablancas - Instant Crush (Single) Columbia, Sony Music France 2013 Sell This Version
Jehnny Beth + Julian Casablancas Jehnny Beth + Julian Casablancas - Boy/Girl (Single) Cult Records (3), Pop Noire, Cult Records (3), Pop Noire UK 2015 Sell This Version