Real Name:
Julian Fernando Casablancas
Profile:
Singer (born August 23, 1978) known primarily as the lead singer of The Strokes.
Runs Cult Records (3).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697484212 Phrazes For The Young — Julian Casablancas Julian Casablancas Phrazes For The Young (Album) RCA, Cult Records (3) 88697484212 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version