Sputniks Down

Sputniks Down

Real Name:
David Roy, Andrew Blue and Martyn Healey
Sites:
Members:

Sputniks Down Discography

Albums

HCCD035 Sputniks Down Much Was Decided Before You Were Born(CD, Album) Human Condition HCCD035 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HCCD0029 Sputniks Down The Monotone Mountain EP(CD, Maxi) Human Condition HCCD0029 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SGC011 El Hombre Trajeado / Sputniks Down El Hombre Trajeado / Sputniks Down - Untitled Split 7"(7") Sickroom Gramophonic Collective SGC011 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Jhab 05 Sputniks Down Brian Keen EP(CDr, EP) Jhab Jhab 05 UK Unknown Sell This Version