Eric Gunderson

Eric Gunderson

Real Name:
Eric William Gunderson
Profile:
American country musician, born December 21, 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4302461]

Artist

Eric Gunderson Discography Tracks

Vocals

88691-90161-2 Love And Theft Love And Theft - Love And Theft(HDCD, Album) RCA 88691-90161-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
The Doobie Brothers Takin' It To The Streets The Doobie Brothers - Southbound (Album) Arista US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

88875029062 Various Angel Eyes Various - The Sound Of Today: Country!(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88875029062 US 2014 Sell This Version