Michio Kawano

Michio Kawano

Real Name:
河野 道生
Profile:
Japanese.

Born 1957
Variations:

Michio Kawano Discography

Instruments & Performance

ANL-1039 インターサウンド* インターサウンド* - Cat's Eye = キャッツ・アイ(LP) Animage ANL-1039 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CA-4216 Keiko Kimura Keiko Kimura - Café 1984(CD) Interface (3) CA-4216 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
KSC2 42 Kyoko (2) Kyoko (2) - 別天地 = Bettenchi(CD, Album) Ki/oon KSC2 42 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
WPC2-7514 Kyoko (2) Kyoko (2) - Dear Me(CD, Album) WEA Japan, One Hundred Percent WPC2-7514 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-623 Gen (27) Love ~ありふれた日常~ Gen (27) - 銀ラッパの行進(CD, Album) Speedstar VICL-623 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
POCH-1778 Kyoko (2) Kyoko (2) - Blackthorn Cider(CD, Album) Polydor POCH-1778 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
FTGN-0001 Garden (7) Garden (7) - Takibi(CD, EP) Flower Top FTGN-0001 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
UPCH-1019 Kyoko (2) Kyoko (2) - Under The Silk Tree(CD, Album) Polydor UPCH-1019 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
GBS-002 須磨 邦雄* / 佐藤 正治* / Magritte Voice / 久野 真澄* Fatal Existence (as 河野 道生) 須磨 邦雄* / 佐藤 正治* / Magritte Voice / 久野 真澄* - Gohan Sampler Vol.1(CD, Smplr) Gohan Records GBS-002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-30349 Every Little Thing キヲク Every Little Thing - キヲク(CD, Maxi, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-30349 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
MUCD-5013 Jun Shibata* 空の色 (as カワノミチオ) Jun Shibata* - 月光浴(CD, Single) Dreamusic MUCD-5013 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Every Little Thing 愛の謳 / Free Walkin' and 2 more… Every Little Thing - Many Pieces (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17300 Breath (4) 重ねてく世界 and 1 more… Breath (4) - Heart Of Mine(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17300 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17450 Breath (4) Girls & Boys and 1 more… Breath (4) - Jukebox(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17450 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Ayumi Hamasaki Blue Bird Ayumi Hamasaki - Secret (Album) Avex Trax China 2006 Sell This Version
Ayumi Hamasaki Blue Bird (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Blue Bird (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van 彼女 and 1 more… Tomiko Van - Voice ~Cover You With Love~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version